MMHO – Hero Level Experience

Below is a complete list of experience points needed for each Hero level in Might & Magic Heroes online. Includes Hero turns, creature slots, Core, Elite and Champion troop numbers.

Cleric / Necromancers and Knight / Death Knight have the same experience points required for each level, but they differ in the number of Core, Elite and Champion troops awarded at each level.

Hero ClassXP NeededHero LevelTurnsCreature SlotsCore TroopsElite TroopsChampion Troops
Magic3,052,00030353006020
Might3,052,00030263456923
Might2,103,00029263256521
Magic2,103,00029352855719
Magic1,450,00028352705418
Might1,450,00028263106220
Might999,00027262955919
Magic999,00027352555117
Might689,00026262805618
Magic689,00026352454916
Magic475,00025352354715
Might475,00025262705418
Magic327,00024352254515
Might327,00024262555117
Might225,00023262404816
Magic225,00023352154314
Might155,00022262304615
Magic155,00022352054113
Magic107,000212519539-
Might107,000211621543-
Magic73,800202518537-
Might73,800201620040-
Might50,800191619038-
Magic50,800192517535-
Magic35,000182516533-
Might35,000181618036-
Magic24,100172515531-
Might24,100171617034-
Might16,600161516032-
Magic16,600162414529-
Might11,500151515030-
Magic11,500152413527-
Might7,900141514028-
Magic7,900142412525-
Might5,500131512525-
Magic5,500132411523-
Might3,800121511523-
Magic3,800122410521-
Magic2,6001113100--
Might2,6001114110--
Might1,8001014100--
Magic1,800101395--
Might1,20091490--
Magic1,20091390--
Magic87081385--
Might87081485--
Magic61071380--
Might61071480--
Magic43061275--
Might43061375--
Might31051370--
Magic31051270--
Magic24041265--
Might24041365--
Might17031360--
Magic17031260--
Magic10021255--
Might10021355--

Leave a Reply